PROGRAMA DEL VASO DE LECHE


Comités de Vaso de Leche (2011 – 2012)             « atras

Pitipo - “Virgen de Fátima”

PRESIDENTA Bernardita Ruiz Puga
VICE - PRESIDENTA Maria Soledad Ramirez Espinoza
SECRETARIA Cinthia Natali Zafra Carbonel
TESORERA Mirian del Carmen Serrate Llontop
FISCAL Irene de Lourdes Sandoval Manayay
VOCALES
  • Maria Soledad Noriega Julca
  • Linda del Rocio Flores Sandoval

Sime - “ Sican – Pitipo”

PRESIDENTA Yannina Serrate Benites
VICE - PRESIDENTA Carmen Quispe Salcedo
SECRETARIA Cristina Alfaro Cieza
TESORERA Vicky Janet Tuñoque Benites
FISCAL Leticia Marcelo Salcedo
VOCALES
  • Maria Lluncor Sandoval
  • Gisely Cumpen Damian

Cachinche - “ Virgen del Carmen”

PRESIDENTA Rosa Mercedes Pizarrro Baldera
VICE - PRESIDENTA Yenit Yanina De la Cruz Riojas
SECRETARIA Deysi Santamaria Acosta
TESORERA Rosa Betty Chapoñan Llontop
FISCAL Maria Victoria Sandoval Farroñan
VOCALES
  • Elsa Aracely Carrasco Anton
  • Dora Benites Farfan

La Pared - “Virgen de Fatima”

PRESIDENTA Rosa Acosta Riojas
VICE - PRESIDENTA Sandra Santamaria Valiente
SECRETARIA Ana Ballona Tuñoque
TESORERA Olga Ramirez Medina
FISCAL Flor de Maria Ramos Morales
VOCALES
  • Liliana Chavez Rios
  • Paola Baldera Farroñan

Jabonero – Botija - “ La Esperanza”

PRESIDENTA Karen Noemi Chonate Herrera
VICE - PRESIDENTA Maria Anedina Purizaca Satornicio
SECRETARIA Aris Damian Valdivia
TESORERA Elsa Ruiz Chonate
FISCAL  
VOCALES Ana Maria Chonate Herrera

Batangrande - “Sican”

PRESIDENTA Juana Ancajima Salvatierra
VICE - PRESIDENTA Erika Segundo Valverde
SECRETARIA Rosa Valverde De la Cruz
TESORERA Gladis Mori Jimenez
FISCAL Deysi Alejos Ramos
VOCALES
  • Yakori Silva Llontop
  • Maria Cubas Flores

Zaranda- “Esmenia Escajadillo”

PRESIDENTA Betty Soraluz Vasquez
VICE - PRESIDENTA Juana Riojas Baldera
SECRETARIA Alfonsina Hernandez Castrejon
TESORERA Liria Noemi Roque Chero
FISCAL Lucia Ysabel Chero Arrollo
VOCALES Rosa Asanja Castro

Tambo real - “ Ana Harvis”

PRESIDENTA Maria del Pilar Alvarado Mayanga
VICE - PRESIDENTA Maribel Julca Perez
SECRETARIA Maria Elena Zapata Serrate
TESORERA Lizeth Ivon Mayanga Carmona
FISCAL Maria Andrea Quispe Copia
VOCALES
  • Rosa Julia Bereche Montalvan
  • Zulema Tongo Pinedo

La Balsa - “ Santa Martín de Porres”

PRESIDENTA Maria Soledad Paredes De la Cruz
VICE - PRESIDENTA Sandra Paola Paico Sanchez
SECRETARIA Enma de Lourdes De la Cruz Vilchez
TESORERA Juana Yuonne Picon Sanchez
FISCAL Sandith Del Rosario Valverde Picon
VOCALES
  • Luz Haydee Baldera Facho
  • Derlin Edilaura Martinez Navarro

La Construcción - “Virgen de Guadalupe”

PRESIDENTA Maria Delfina  Marin Villena
VICE - PRESIDENTA Luz del Pilar Salazar Aquino
SECRETARIA Laura Rosa Salazar Aquino
TESORERA Haydee Mellado Astohuaman
FISCAL Betty Inoñan Siesquen
VOCALES
  • Rosaura Correa Carrillo
  • Wendy Luna Santiago

Patapon - “Fuente de Esperanza”

PRESIDENTA Gabriela Alvarado Mendiz
VICE - PRESIDENTA Graciela Paz Zuloeta
SECRETARIA Violeta Reyes Mendiz
TESORERA Nelida Mendiz Reyes
FISCAL Elsa Hurtado Silva
VOCALES
  • Irma Sanchez Vasquez
  • Brisalda Rafael Delgado

Juan Pablo II - “Señor de los Milagros”

PRESIDENTA Santos Cristina Vilcabana Calderon
VICE - PRESIDENTA Nazaria Lucero Sanchez
SECRETARIA Audelia Vasquez Guevara
TESORERA Josefina Manayay Lucero
FISCAL Julia Calderon Quispe
VOCALES Catalina Calderon Quispe

San Luis - “Virgen de las Mercedes”

PRESIDENTA Noemi Marubeny Carrero Gonzales
VICE - PRESIDENTA Monica Lamadrid Montalvan
SECRETARIA Isabel Herrera Silva
TESORERA Elsa Lamadrid Montalvan
FISCAL Reyna Delgado Guevara
VOCALES
  • Inelita Montenegro Peralta
  • Adelita Monja Llauce

Manchuria I - “Beata Ismelda”

PRESIDENTA Flor Angel Carrasco Ramirez
VICE - PRESIDENTA Juana De los Santos Correa
SECRETARIA Ermitania Ydrogo Llanos
TESORERA Olga Perez Diaz
FISCAL Berenys Fernandes Guevara
VOCALES Maria Gonzales

Manchuria II - “Santa Rosa de Lima”

PRESIDENTA Katherin Medaly Vasquez Jimenez
VICE - PRESIDENTA Flor de Maria Arrascue Fernadez
SECRETARIA Marisol Medina Ramos
TESORERA Leonor Cubas Jara
FISCAL Hipolito Jimenez Juarez
VOCALES Gloria Paredes Guerrero

Tres Puentes “A” - “Virgen de la Paz”

PRESIDENTA Gianina Isabel Llaguento Delgado
VICE - PRESIDENTA Maria Llontop Posada
SECRETARIA Maria Mariela Prieto Montero
TESORERA Ofelia Maco Ordoñez
FISCAL Micci Judith Prieto Ordoñez>
VOCALES
  • Lucy Evelin Lopez Gordillo
  • Maria Lucinda Ordoñez Maco

Tres Puentes “B” - “Virgen de la Medalla Milagrosa”

PRESIDENTA Saralinda Peralta Oblitas
VICE - PRESIDENTA Luz Angelica Cubas Hernandez
SECRETARIA Rosa Margarita Ayala De la Cruz
TESORERA Marleny Gil Vasquez
FISCAL Melida Cabrera Cubas
VOCALES
  • Maria Anita Requejo Vasquez
  • Emelidad Montero Vasquez

San Lucas - “Niño Dios”

PRESIDENTA Maria Mabel Pasancho Bustamante
VICE - PRESIDENTA Prexila Chamaya Collantes
SECRETARIA Niria Dias Dias
TESORERA Johana Rodriguez Vasquez
FISCAL Raquel Chavez  Saucedo
VOCALES
  • Raquel Calderon Carrero
  • Elisa Chupillon Calderon

Pativilca - “ San Martin de Porres”

PRESIDENTA Magaly Elizabeth Galacep Bereche
VICE - PRESIDENTA Sonia Yanina Aponte Santisteban
SECRETARIA Laura Noemi Salazar Del Castillo
TESORERA Lelys Medalid Perez Santisteban
FISCAL Rosa Betty Juarez Perez
VOCALES
  • Magali Cristina Sotero Estrada
  • Andrea Soledad Bereche Chapoñan

Magdalena - “Santa Mercedes”

PRESIDENTA Rocio del Pilar Chicoma Uriarte
VICE - PRESIDENTA Isabel Mayanga Adanaque<
SECRETARIA Orfelinda del Pilar Cespedes Diaz
TESORERA Lisbeth Diaz Burga
FISCAL Rosa Burga Mirez
VOCALES
  • Flora Diaz Maco
  • Yesenia Yesica Lamadrid Maco

Motupillo - “Virgen del Carmen”

PRESIDENTA Sabina Montero Inolopu
VICE - PRESIDENTA Maria Rosa Chiroque de Martinez
SECRETARIA Rosana Baldera Martinez
TESORERA Loyda Judith Guevara Carrasco
FISCAL Ormecinda Perez Villalobos
VOCALES
  • Maria Candelaria Bustamante Torres
  • Elsa Clorinda Vasquez Vasquez

San Juan - “Maria Parado de Bellido”

PRESIDENTA Maria Leonor Manayay Ruiz
VICE - PRESIDENTA Ana Angelica Diaz Pachon
SECRETARIA Crisalda Gastulo Milian
TESORERA Gladis Ramos Vasquez
FISCAL Fany Roque Mendoza
VOCALES
  • Juana Milian Malca
  • America Cubas Gonzales

Papayo- “Madres Unidas”

PRESIDENTA Teodocia Zapata Valiente
VICE - PRESIDENTA Rosalia Guevara Perez
SECRETARIA Juana Diaz Rodriguez
TESORERA Lucila Vasquez Alarcon
FISCAL Marilu Cotrina Molina
VOCALES
  • Luz Hermelinda Llamo Agip
  • Noemi Mejia Linares

La Trapoza - “Ida Burga Montaño”

PRESIDENTA Luatanyt De la Cruz Urpeque
VICE - PRESIDENTA Celinda Nuñez Arteaga
SECRETARIA Custodia Reyes Albujar
TESORERA Jasmin Del Carmen Llaguento Alburuqueque
FISCAL Ursula De la Cruz Mesta
VOCALES
  • Mary Aguilar Altamirano
  • Ines Geovani Torres Aseurra

Mayascong - “Santisima Cruz de Mayo”

PRESIDENTA Luz Santos Chucas Diaz
VICE - PRESIDENTA  
SECRETARIA Maria Elizabeth Chavez Rimarachin
TESORERA Glaria Carranza Aguilar
FISCAL  
VOCALES
  • Elina Flores Arbañil
  • Yonila Fernandez Silva